Kreismeisterschaft 2009      
           
LG         Mannschaft:
Schüler B (w) 1. Baumann, Antonia 67/67 134 xxx x: 1. von 4
  2. Ahrling, Alina 47/48 95 xxx (477 Ringe)
  3. Bergmann, Barbara 45/46 91 xxx  
  4. Prues, Sarah 39/47 86    
  (v. 4)         xx: 2. 
            (345 Ringe)
Schüler A (m) 1. Schwarte, Thorsten 65/63 128 xx  
  (v. 2)          
            xxx: 4.
Schüler A (w) 1. Westermann, Pauline 80/90 170 x (320 Ringe)
  2. Dinkgrefe, Lara 83/81 164 x  
  4. Rottinghaus, Linda 74/69 143 x  
  6. Tepe, Jaqueline 67/64 131 xx  
  9. Barklage, Jasmin 45/41 86 xx  
  (v. 9)          
             
Jugend (m) 3. Conrad, Sebastian 84/81/72/77 314 x 1. von 4
  6. Brüning, Kai 68/78/74/79 299   (1052 Ringe)
  (v. 10)          
             
Jugend (w) 1. Schwarte, Melanie 95/91/95/93 377 x  
  2. Baumann, Franziska 89/91/93/88 361 x  
             
             
Junioren B 1. Meyer-Coors, Franz 89/81/84/85 339    
  (v. 5)          
             
Junioren A 1. Reglin, Wladeslaw 92/85/97/96 370    
  (v. 5)          
             
Schützen 4. Landwehr, Uwe 95/92/90/95 372 x 3. von 9
  7. Thöle, Michael 92/92/94/91 369 x (1092 Ringe)
  15. Bocklage, Hendrik 88/87/91/85 351 x  
  (v. 29)          
           
LG 3 Stellung        
Schüler  (w)            
             
           
           
           
Schüler  (m)            
           
           
Jugend (w)            
           
           
           
Jugend (m)            
           
           
           
             
           
           
KK 100 m          
Schützen 3. Thöle, Michael 93/94/93 280    
  8. Landwehr, Uwe 90/91/90 271    
  (v. 22)          
           
           
           
           
KK Liegendkampf        
Jugend (w) 1. Schwarte, Melanie 96/96/93/90/88/91 557    
  3. Baumann, Franziska 92/93/82/91/93/89 540    
  (v. 4)          
             
Junioren A 4. Reglin, Wladeslaw 90/91/88/94/91/93 547    
  (v. 5)          
             
Schützen 8. Baumann, Wolfgang 93/91/94/88/94/91 549    
           
           
KK 3 x 20          
Jugend (w) 1. Schwarte, Melanie 86/87/75/81/87/93 509    
             
Junioren A 2. Reglin, Wladeslaw 94/89/86/77/85/79 510    
           
           
KK Auflage (100m)        
Altersklasse 1. Prues, Andreas 100/99/99 298 xx xx: 1. von 7
  8. Meyer, Josef 97/97/99 293 x (880 Ringe)
  16. Bocklage, Arnold 97/97/97 291 xx  
  18. Lehmden von, Hubert 97/98/96 291 xx x: 5.
  19. Melzow, Siegbert 97/96/97 290 x (869 Ringe)
  26. Brüning, Ludger 97/94/95 286 x  
  (v. 30)          
Senioren A 3. Middendorf, Gerd 98/100/100 298 x 2. von 8
  5. gr. Kamphake, Alfons 100/98/97 297 x (889 Ringe
Senioren B 10. Thöle, Josef 98/99/97 294 x  
  14. Sporkmann, Werner 97/98/98 293    
  29. Helms, Willi 89/98/96 283    
  (v. 33)          
             
Senioren B (w) 1. Ilse Hesler 99/95/92 286    
             
Senioren C 5. Heil, Josef 93/96/96 285    
           
           
KK Auflage 50 m        
Damen 1. Hülsmann, Doris 96/95/97 288    
  (v. 17)          
             
Altersklasse 4.  Lehmden von, Hubert 96/95/97 288 xx xx: 3. von 8
  6. Meyer, Josef 92/96/97 285 x (850 Ringe)
  8. Prues, Andreas 97/94/94 285 xx  
  10. Brüning, Ludger 95/96/92 283 x x: 4.
  15. Melzow, Siegbert 94/92/95 281 x (849 Ringe)
  21. Bocklage, Arnold 90/92/95 277 xx  
  (v. 32)          
             
Senioren A 1. gr. Kamphake, Alfons 95/99/97 291 x 1. von 6
  5. Sporkmann, Werner 97/97/95 289   (862 Ringe)
  6. Thöle, Josef 97/97/94 288 x  
  10. Middendorf, Gerd 93/95/95 283 x  
  17. Helms, Willi 94/91/93 278    
  (v. 25)          
             
Senioren B (w) 1. Hesler, Ilse 91/88/91 273    
             
Senioren C 3. Heil, Josef 85/94/93 272    
  (v. 7)          
           
           
           
LG Auflage          
Damen 8. Hülsmann, Doris 99/99/98 296    
  (v.30)          
             
Altersklasse 9. Meyer, Josef 98/98/100 296 x xx: 4. von 12
  15. Lehmden von, Hubert 96/100/98 295 xx (878 Ringe)
  19. Bocklage, Arnold 98/99/97 294 xx  
  25. Melzow, Siegbert 95/100/97 292 x x: 6.
  29. Prues, Andreas 98/96/96 290 xx (876 Ringe)
  32. Brüning, Ludger 95/95/98 288 x  
  (v. 40)          
             
Senioren A 1. gr. Kamphake, Alfons 100/100/100 300 x 1. von 10
  7. Middendorf, Gerd 98/100/99 297 x (894 Ringe)
  10. Thöle, Josef 100/99/98 297 x  
  14. Sporkmann, Werner 96/98/100 294    
  34. Helms, Willi 95/96/97 288    
  (v. 38)          
             
Senioren B 9. Landwehr, Bernd 94/92/95 281 x 3. von 6
            (871 Ringe)
Senioren B (w) 1. Hesler, Ilse 96/98/97 291    
             
Senioren C 1. Harpenau, Karl-Heinz 100/99/100 299 x  
  5. Heil, Josef 97/98/96 291 x  
           
           

Termine

24.09.2018
4. Kompanie KK- & Luftgewehrschießen

08.10.2018
Monatsschießen Heideschützen

15.10.2018
3.Kompanie Übungsschießen







Listinus Toplisten
11606540 Besuche seit dem 12.08.2004 - Sponsoren
© 2004 by Nicolas Vogt