Bezirksmeisterschaft 2011      
           
LG         Mannschaft:
Schüler B (w) 3. Maike Nuxoll 80/73 153 x x 483 Ringe
von 6 Starts           Platz 4
           
Schüler A (w) 4. Antonia Baumann 80/87 167 xx xx 443 Ringe
von 32 Starts 7. Jasmin Barklage 68/85 153 x Platz 8
13. Alina Ahrling 71/73 144 xx  
20. Sarah Prues 80/58 138 xx  
23. Marie Schwarte 54/72 126 xxx xxx 335 Ringe
25. Barbara Bergmann 53/66 119 xxx Platz 21
31. Mirijam Helms 43/47 90 xxx  
          (von 26)
Schüler A (m) 2. Thorsten Schwarte 84/93 177 x  
von 43 Starts            
           
Junioren B 3. Franziska Baumann 96/95/94/97 382    
von 28 Starts 5. Melanie Schwarte 97/91/95/96 379    
           
Schützen 11. Michael Thöle 97/93/95/97 382   1122 Ringe
von 105 Starts 27. Wladislaw Reglin 93/93/94/93 373   Platz 7
34. Uwe Landwehr 92/91/92/92 367   (von 29)
           
           
LG 3 Stellung        
Schüler (B) w 1. Maike Nuxoll 89/79/83 251 xx x 761 Ringe
          Platz 2
Schüler (A) w 4. Alina Ahrling 89/78/90 257 x  
5. Sarah Prues 91/77/88 256 x  
6. Antonia Baumann 91/86/71 248 x xx 654 Ringe
7. Jasmin Barklage 89/67/81 237 xx Platz 3
          (von 4)
Schüler (A) m 4. Thorsten Schwarte 92/88/88 268 xx  
von 10 Starts            
           
           
KK 3 x 20          
Junioren B 3. Franziska Baumann 97/95/83/86/95/96 552    
von 4 Starts            
           
           
           
KK Liegend          
Junioren B 3. Franziska Baumann 95/96/97/96/93/94 571    
von 6 Starts            
           
Schützen 18. Wolfgang Baumann 96/96/91/92/94/97 566 x 1692 Ringe
von 42 Starts 22. Wladislaw Reglin 95/95/95/93/91/94 564 x Platz 3
25. Lukas Melzow 91/94/93/94/94/96 562 x (von 10)
           
           
           
           
KK  100m          
Schützen 17. Wladislaw Reglin 96/93/94 283 x 837 Ringe
von 49 Starts 18. Michael Thöle 93/92/95 280 x Platz 6
26. Uwe Landwehr 92/88/94 274 x (von 13)
           
           
           
LG Auflage          
Altersklasse 12. Siegbert Melzow 98/99/99 296    
von 122 Starts 81. Ludger Brüning 98/94/97 289 x 858 Ringe
92. Andreas Prues 93/96/97 286 x Platz 34
104. Klaus Rocks 94/93/96 283 x (von 51)
           
           
Senioren A 3. Gerhard Middendorf 99/100/100 299 x x 891 Ringe
von 109 Starts 8. Hubert v. Lehmden 98/100/100 298 xx Platz 4
16. Josef Meier 98/100/99 297 xx  
20. Alfons gr. Kamphake 100/99/98 297 x xx 889 Ringe
35. Josef Thöle 99/97/99 295 x Platz 5
38. Willi Helms 95/100/99 294 xx (von 42)
44. Arnold Bocklage 99/97/98 294    
           
           
Senioren B 1. Werner Sporkmann 99/100/100 299 x 889 Ringe
von 70 Starts           Platz 2
          (von 44)
Senioren C 2. Karl-Heinz Harpenau 98/100/99 297 x  
von 67 Starts 20. Josef Heil 98/97/98 293 x  
           
           
           
KK Auflage 50 m        
Altersklasse 24. Klaus Rocks 95/95/93 283 x 839 Ringe
von 70 Starts 32. Siegbert Melzow 92/92/96 280 x Platz 11
35. Andreas Prues 88/95/96 279   (von 27)
51. Andreas Bergmann 93/90/93 276 x  
           
           
Senioren A 1. Alfons gr. Kamphake 95/100/100 295 x x 857 Ringe
von 63 Starts 11. Josef Meyer 97/95/95 287 xx Platz 3
18. Gerhard Middendorf 94/94/97 285 x  
21. Hubert v. Lehmden 94/94/96 284 xx xx 848 Ringe
38. Arnold Bocklage 91/91/95 277 x Platz 10
42. Willi Helms 93/92/92 277 xx (von 21)
49. Josef Thöle 90/91/93 274    
           
           
Senioren B            
von 36 Starts 24. Werner Sporkmann 94/88/92 274    
           
           
Senioren C 24. Josef Heil 93/88/93 274    
von 39 Starts            
           
           
           
KK Auflage (100m)        
Altersklasse 7. Siegbert Melzow 98/98/100 296 886 Ringe
von 72 Starts 18. Andreas Bergmann 99/98/99 295 Platz 3
20. Ludger Brüning 99/98/99 295 (von 24)
28. Prues Andreas 100/97/97 294    
29. Klaus Rocks 95/98/100 293    
           
           
Senioren A 1. Alfons gr. Kamphake 100/100/100 300 x x 890
von 72 Startern 11. Gerhard Middendorf 100/99/99 298 x Platz 4
17. Arnold Bocklage 98/99/99 296    
20. Willi Helms 100/98/98 296 xx xx 878 Ringe
21. Josef Meyer 97/98/100 295 xx Platz 12
40. Josef Thöle 99/97/96 292 x (von 23)
62. Hubert von Lehmden 98/94/95 287 xx  
           
           
Senioren B            
von 39 Starts 3. Werner Sporkmann 99/100/99 298    
           
           
Senioren C 10. Josef Heil 97/97/100 294    
von 44 Startern            

Termine

24.08.2019
Fahrradtour des 4er-Bundes

06.09.2019
5. Kompanie Übungsschießen

09.09.2019
Monatsschießen Heideschützen







Listinus Toplisten
13915684 Besuche seit dem 12.08.2004 - Sponsoren
© 2004 by Nicolas Vogt